youtube

Parliamentary Candidates

Candidates standing to become Conservative Members of Parliament at the next election.

LIST BY NAME LIST BY CONSTITUENCY FULL LIST OF CANDIDATES

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
NAME CONSTITUENCY
Leon Hadjinikolaou Leicester South
Charlotte Haitham-Taylor North West Durham
Robert Halfon Harlow
Glenn Hall Tynemouth
Lindsey Hall Westminster North
Luke Hall Thornbury and Yate
Daniel Hamilton Stockport
Philip Hammond Runnymede and Weybridge
Stephen Hammond Wimbledon
Chris Hampsheir Easington
Matthew Hancock West Suffolk
Greg Hands Chelsea and Fulham
Lauren Hankinson Glasgow North
Douglas Hansen-Luke Walsall North
Stephen Haraldsen Copeland
Katharine Harborne Barnsley East
Mark Harper Forest of Dean
Richard Harrington Watford
Alison Harris Falkirk
Rebecca Harris Castle Point
Helen Harrison Ashfield
Simon Hart Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Matt Hartley Greenwich and Woolwich
Sir Alan Haselhurst Saffron Walden
Ed Hastie Neath
Stewart Hay Houghton and Sunderland South
John Hayes South Holland and The Deepings
Oliver Heald North East Hertfordshire
James Heappey Wells
Chris Heaton-Harris Daventry
Peter Heaton-Jones North Devon
Lana Hempsall Denton and Reddish
Gordon Henderson Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Darren Henry Wolverhampton North East
Henrietta Hensher Ceredigion
Nick Herbert Arundel and South Downs
Garry Hickton Nottingham East
Damian Hinds East Hampshire
Claire Hiscott Bristol West
Simon Hoare North Dorset
Charlotte Hodivala Birmingham Perry Barr
Richard Holden Preston
Eric Holford Airdrie and Shotts
George Hollingbery Meon Valley
Kevin Hollinrake Thirsk and Malton
Philip Hollobone Kettering
Adam Holloway Gravesham
Paul Holmes Mitcham and Morden
Marc Hope Central Ayrshire
Richard Hopkin Cardiff Central
Kris Hopkins Keighley
Kevin Horkin Hyndburn
Sir Gerald Howarth Aldershot
John Howell Henley
Ben Howlett Bath
Nigel Huddleston Mid Worcestershire
Lyn Hudson Rhondda
Jane Hunt Nottingham South
Jeremy Hunt South West Surrey
Nick Hurd Ruislip Northwood and Pinner
Sajjad Hussain Oldham East and Saddleworth
Altaf Hussain Swansea East