youtube

Members of Parliament

Conservative Members of Parliament in the House of Commons.

LIST BY NAME LIST BY CONSTITUENCY FULL LIST OF MPs

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
NAME CONSTITUENCY
Nigel Adams Selby and Ainsty
Nigel Adams
Adam Afriyie Windsor
Adam Afriyie
Peter Aldous Waveney
Peter Aldous
Lucy Allan Telford
Lucy Allan
Heidi Allen South Cambridgeshire
Heidi Allen
David Amess Southend West
David Amess
Stuart Andrew Pudsey
Stuart Andrew
Caroline Ansell Eastbourne
Caroline Ansell
Edward Argar Charnwood
Edward Argar
Victoria Atkins Louth and Horncastle
Victoria Atkins
Richard Bacon South Norfolk
Richard Bacon
Steven Baker Wycombe
Steven Baker
Harriett Baldwin West Worcestershire
Harriett Baldwin
Steve Barclay North East Cambridgeshire
Steve Barclay
John Baron Basildon and Billericay
John Baron
Gavin Barwell Croydon Central
Gavin Barwell
Guto Bebb Aberconwy
Guto Bebb
Henry Bellingham North West Norfolk
Henry Bellingham
Richard Benyon Newbury
Richard Benyon
Sir Paul Beresford Mole Valley
Sir Paul Beresford
Jake Berry Rossendale and Darwen
Jake Berry
James Berry Kingston and Surbiton
James Berry
Andrew Bingham High Peak
Andrew Bingham
Bob Blackman Harrow East
Bob Blackman
Nicola Blackwood Oxford West and Abingdon
Nicola Blackwood
Crispin Blunt Reigate
Crispin Blunt
Nick Boles Grantham and Stamford
Nick Boles
Peter Bone Wellingborough
Peter Bone
Victoria Borwick Kensington
Victoria Borwick
Peter Bottomley Worthing West
Peter Bottomley
Karen Bradley Staffordshire Moorlands
Karen Bradley
Graham Brady Altrincham and Sale West
Graham Brady
Julian Brazier Canterbury
Julian Brazier
Andrew Bridgen North West Leicestershire
Andrew Bridgen
Steve Brine Winchester
Steve Brine
James Brokenshire Old Bexley and Sidcup
James Brokenshire
Fiona Bruce Congleton
Fiona Bruce
Robert Buckland South Swindon
Robert Buckland
Conor Burns Bournemouth West
Conor Burns
Simon Burns Chelmsford
Simon Burns
David Burrowes Enfield Southgate
David Burrowes
Alistair Burt North East Bedfordshire
Alistair Burt
Alun Cairns Vale of Glamorgan
Alun Cairns
Neil Carmichael Stroud
Neil Carmichael
James Cartlidge South Suffolk
James Cartlidge
Bill Cash Stone
Bill Cash
Maria Caulfield Lewes
Maria Caulfield
Alex Chalk Cheltenham
Alex Chalk
Rehman Chishti Gillingham and Rainham
Rehman Chishti
Christopher Chope Christchurch
Christopher Chope
Jo Churchill Bury St Edmunds
Jo Churchill
Greg Clark Tunbridge Wells
Greg Clark
Kenneth Clarke Rushcliffe
Kenneth Clarke
James Cleverly Braintree
James Cleverly
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown The Cotswolds
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown
Thérèse Coffey Suffolk Coastal
Thérèse Coffey
Damian Collins Folkestone and Hythe
Damian Collins
Oliver Colvile Plymouth Sutton and Devonport
Oliver Colvile
Alberto Costa South Leicestershire
Alberto Costa
Robert Courts Witney
Robert Courts
Geoffrey Cox Torridge and West Devon
Geoffrey Cox
Stephen Crabb Preseli Pembrokeshire
Stephen Crabb
Tracey Crouch Chatham and Aylesford
Tracey Crouch
Byron Davies Gower
Byron Davies
Chris Davies Brecon and Radnorshire
Chris Davies
David Davies Monmouth
David Davies
Glyn Davies Montgomeryshire
Glyn Davies
James Davies Vale of Clwyd
James Davies
Mims Davies Eastleigh
Mims Davies
Philip Davies Shipley
Philip Davies
David Davis Haltemprice and Howden
David Davis
Caroline Dinenage Gosport
Caroline Dinenage
Jonathan Djanogly Huntingdon
Jonathan Djanogly
Michelle Donelan Chippenham
Michelle Donelan
Nadine Dorries Mid Bedfordshire
Nadine Dorries
Steve Double St Austell and Newquay
Steve Double
Oliver Dowden Hertsmere
Oliver Dowden
Jackie Doyle-Price Thurrock
Jackie Doyle-Price
Richard Drax South Dorset
Richard Drax
Flick Drummond Portsmouth South
Flick Drummond
James Duddridge Rochford and Southend East
James Duddridge
Alan Duncan Rutland and Melton
Alan Duncan
Iain Duncan Smith Chingford and Woodford Green
Iain Duncan Smith
Philip Dunne Ludlow
Philip Dunne
Michael Ellis Northampton North
Michael Ellis
Jane Ellison Battersea
Jane Ellison
Tobias Ellwood Bournemouth East
Tobias Ellwood
Charlie Elphicke Dover
Charlie Elphicke
George Eustice Camborne and Redruth
George Eustice
Graham Evans Weaver Vale
Graham Evans
Nigel Evans Ribble Valley
Nigel Evans
David Evennett Bexleyheath and Crayford
David Evennett
Michael Fabricant Lichfield
Michael Fabricant
Michael Fallon Sevenoaks
Michael Fallon
Suella Fernandes Fareham
Suella Fernandes
Mark Field Cities of London and Westminster
Mark Field
Kevin Foster Torbay
Kevin Foster
Liam Fox North Somerset
Liam Fox
Mark Francois Rayleigh and Wickford
Mark Francois
Lucy Frazer South East Cambridgeshire
Lucy Frazer
George Freeman Mid Norfolk
George Freeman
Mike Freer Finchley and Golders Green
Mike Freer
Richard Fuller Bedford
Richard Fuller
Marcus Fysh Yeovil
Marcus Fysh
Sir Roger Gale North Thanet
Sir Roger Gale
Sir Edward Garnier Harborough
Sir Edward Garnier
Mark Garnier Wyre Forest
Mark Garnier
David Gauke South West Hertfordshire
David Gauke
Nusrat Ghani Wealden
Nusrat Ghani
Nick Gibb Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Nick Gibb
Cheryl Gillan Chesham and Amersham
Cheryl Gillan
John Glen Salisbury
John Glen
Robert Goodwill Scarborough and Whitby
Robert Goodwill
Michael Gove Surrey Heath
Michael Gove
Richard Graham Gloucester
Richard Graham
Helen Grant Maidstone and The Weald
Helen Grant
James Gray North Wiltshire
James Gray
Chris Grayling Epsom and Ewell
Chris Grayling
Chris Green Bolton West
Chris Green
Damian Green Ashford
Damian Green
Justine Greening Putney
Justine Greening
Dominic Grieve Beaconsfield
Dominic Grieve
Andrew Griffiths Burton
Andrew Griffiths
Ben Gummer Ipswich
Ben Gummer
Sam Gyimah East Surrey
Sam Gyimah
Robert Halfon Harlow
Robert Halfon
Luke Hall Thornbury and Yate
Luke Hall
Philip Hammond Runnymede and Weybridge
Philip Hammond
Stephen Hammond Wimbledon
Stephen Hammond
Matt Hancock West Suffolk
Matt Hancock
Greg Hands Chelsea and Fulham
Greg Hands
Mark Harper Forest of Dean
Mark Harper
Richard Harrington Watford
Richard Harrington
Rebecca Harris Castle Point
Rebecca Harris
Simon Hart Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Simon Hart
Sir Alan Haselhurst Saffron Walden
Sir Alan Haselhurst
John Hayes South Holland and The Deepings
John Hayes
Oliver Heald North East Hertfordshire
Oliver Heald
James Heappey Wells
James Heappey
Chris Heaton-Harris Daventry
Chris Heaton-Harris
Peter Heaton-Jones North Devon
Peter Heaton-Jones
Gordon Henderson Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Gordon Henderson
Nick Herbert Arundel and South Downs
Nick Herbert
Damian Hinds East Hampshire
Damian Hinds
Simon Hoare North Dorset
Simon Hoare
George Hollingbery Meon Valley
George Hollingbery
Kevin Hollinrake Thirsk and Malton
Kevin Hollinrake
Philip Hollobone Kettering
Philip Hollobone
Adam Holloway Gravesham
Adam Holloway
Kris Hopkins Keighley
Kris Hopkins
Sir Gerald Howarth Aldershot
Sir Gerald Howarth
John Howell Henley
John Howell
Ben Howlett Bath
Ben Howlett
Nigel Huddleston Mid Worcestershire
Nigel Huddleston
Jeremy Hunt South West Surrey
Jeremy Hunt
Nick Hurd Ruislip Northwood and Pinner
Nick Hurd
Stewart Jackson Peterborough
Stewart Jackson
Margot James Stourbridge
Margot James
Sajid Javid Bromsgrove
Sajid Javid
Ranil Jayawardena North East Hampshire
Ranil Jayawardena
Bernard Jenkin Harwich and North Essex
Bernard Jenkin
Andrea Jenkyns Morley and Outwood
Andrea Jenkyns
Robert Jenrick Newark
Robert Jenrick
Boris Johnson Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Boris Johnson
Dr Caroline Johnson Sleaford and North Hykeham
Dr Caroline Johnson
Gareth Johnson Dartford
Gareth Johnson
Jo Johnson Orpington
Jo Johnson
Andrew Jones Harrogate and Knaresborough
Andrew Jones
David Jones Clwyd West
David Jones
Marcus Jones Nuneaton
Marcus Jones
Daniel Kawczynski Shrewsbury and Atcham
Daniel Kawczynski
Seema Kennedy South Ribble
Seema Kennedy
Simon Kirby Brighton Kemptown
Simon Kirby
Sir Greg Knight East Yorkshire
Sir Greg Knight
Julian Knight Solihull
Julian Knight
Kwasi Kwarteng Spelthorne
Kwasi Kwarteng
Eleanor Laing Epping Forest
Eleanor Laing
Mark Lancaster Milton Keynes North
Mark Lancaster
Pauline Latham Mid Derbyshire
Pauline Latham
Andrea Leadsom South Northamptonshire
Andrea Leadsom
Phillip Lee Bracknell
Phillip Lee
Jeremy Lefroy Stafford
Jeremy Lefroy
Edward Leigh Gainsborough
Edward Leigh
Charlotte Leslie Bristol North West
Charlotte Leslie
Oliver Letwin West Dorset
Oliver Letwin
Brandon Lewis Great Yarmouth
Brandon Lewis
Julian Lewis New Forest East
Julian Lewis
Ian Liddell-Grainger Bridgwater and West Somerset
Ian Liddell-Grainger
David Lidington Aylesbury
David Lidington
Peter Lilley Hitchin and Harpenden
Peter Lilley
Jack Lopresti Filton and Bradley Stoke
Jack Lopresti
Jonathan Lord Woking
Jonathan Lord
Tim Loughton East Worthing and Shoreham
Tim Loughton
Karen Lumley Redditch
Karen Lumley
Craig Mackinlay South Thanet
Craig Mackinlay
David Mackintosh Northampton South
David Mackintosh
Anne Main St Albans
Anne Main
Alan Mak Havant
Alan Mak
Kit Malthouse North West Hampshire
Kit Malthouse
Scott Mann North Cornwall
Scott Mann
Tania Mathias Twickenham
Tania Mathias
Theresa May Maidenhead
Theresa May
Paul Maynard Blackpool North and Cleveleys
Paul Maynard
Jason McCartney Colne Valley
Jason McCartney
Karl McCartney Lincoln
Karl McCartney
Patrick McLoughlin Derbyshire Dales
Patrick McLoughlin
Stephen McPartland Stevenage
Stephen McPartland
Mark Menzies Fylde
Mark Menzies
Johnny Mercer Plymouth Moor View
Johnny Mercer
Huw Merriman Bexhill and Battle
Huw Merriman
Stephen Metcalfe South Basildon and East Thurrock
Stephen Metcalfe
Maria Miller Basingstoke
Maria Miller
Amanda Milling Cannock Chase
Amanda Milling
Nigel Mills Amber Valley
Nigel Mills
Anne Milton Guildford
Anne Milton
Andrew Mitchell Sutton Coldfield
Andrew Mitchell
Penny Mordaunt Portsmouth North
Penny Mordaunt
Nicky Morgan Loughborough
Nicky Morgan
Anne Marie Morris Newton Abbot
Anne Marie Morris
David Morris Morecambe and Lunesdale
David Morris
James Morris Halesowen and Rowley Regis
James Morris
Wendy Morton Aldridge-Brownhills
Wendy Morton
David Mowat Warrington South
David Mowat
David Mundell Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
David Mundell
Sheryll Murray South East Cornwall
Sheryll Murray
Andrew Murrison South West Wiltshire
Andrew Murrison
Bob Neill Bromley and Chislehurst
Bob Neill
Sarah Newton Truro and Falmouth
Sarah Newton
Caroline Nokes Romsey and Southampton North
Caroline Nokes
Jesse Norman Hereford and South Herefordshire
Jesse Norman
David Nuttall Bury North
David Nuttall
Matthew Offord Hendon
Matthew Offord
Guy Opperman Hexham
Guy Opperman
George Osborne Tatton
George Osborne
Neil Parish Tiverton and Honiton
Neil Parish
Priti Patel Witham
Priti Patel
Owen Paterson North Shropshire
Owen Paterson
Mark Pawsey Rugby
Mark Pawsey
Mike Penning Hemel Hempstead
Mike Penning
John Penrose Weston-Super-Mare
John Penrose
Andrew Percy Brigg and Goole
Andrew Percy
Claire Perry Devizes
Claire Perry
Chris Philp Croydon South
Chris Philp
Eric Pickles Brentwood and Ongar
Eric Pickles
Christopher Pincher Tamworth
Christopher Pincher
Daniel Poulter Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Daniel Poulter
Rebecca Pow Taunton Deane
Rebecca Pow
Victoria Prentis Banbury
Victoria Prentis
Mark Prisk Hertford and Stortford
Mark Prisk
Mark Pritchard The Wrekin
Mark Pritchard
Tom Pursglove Corby & East Northants
Tom Pursglove
Jeremy Quin Horsham
Jeremy Quin
Will Quince Colchester
Will Quince
Dominic Raab Esher and Walton
Dominic Raab
John Redwood Wokingham
John Redwood
Jacob Rees-Mogg North East Somerset
Jacob Rees-Mogg
Laurence Robertson Tewkesbury
Laurence Robertson
Mary Robinson Cheadle
Mary Robinson
Andrew Rosindell Romford
Andrew Rosindell
Amber Rudd Hastings and Rye
Amber Rudd
David Rutley Macclesfield
David Rutley
Antionette Sandbach Eddisbury
Antionette Sandbach
Paul Scully Sutton and Cheam
Paul Scully
Andrew Selous South West Bedfordshire
Andrew Selous
Grant Shapps Welwyn Hatfield
Grant Shapps
Alok Sharma Reading West
Alok Sharma
Alec Shelbrooke Elmet and Rothwell
Alec Shelbrooke
Keith Simpson Broadland
Keith Simpson
Chris Skidmore Kingswood
Chris Skidmore
Chloe Smith Norwich North
Chloe Smith
Henry Smith Crawley
Henry Smith
Julian Smith Skipton and Ripon
Julian Smith
Royston Smith Southampton Itchen
Royston Smith
Sir Nicholas Soames Mid Sussex
Sir Nicholas Soames
Amanda Solloway Derby North
Amanda Solloway
Anna Soubry Broxtowe
Anna Soubry
Caroline Spelman Meriden
Caroline Spelman
Mark Spencer Sherwood
Mark Spencer
Andrew Stephenson Pendle
Andrew Stephenson
John Stevenson Carlisle
John Stevenson
Bob Stewart Beckenham
Bob Stewart
Iain Stewart Milton Keynes South
Iain Stewart
Rory Stewart Penrith and The Border
Rory Stewart
Gary Streeter South West Devon
Gary Streeter
Mel Stride Central Devon
Mel Stride
Graham Stuart Beverley and Holderness
Graham Stuart
Julian Sturdy York Outer
Julian Sturdy
Rishi Sunak Richmond
Rishi Sunak
Desmond Swayne New Forest West
Desmond Swayne
Hugo Swire East Devon
Hugo Swire
Robert Syms Poole
Robert Syms
Derek Thomas St Ives
Derek Thomas
Maggie Throup Erewash
Maggie Throup
Edward Timpson Crewe and Nantwich
Edward Timpson
Kelly Tolhurst Rochester and Strood
Kelly Tolhurst
Justin Tomlinson North Swindon
Justin Tomlinson
Michael Tomlinson Mid Dorset and North Poole
Michael Tomlinson
Craig Tracey North Warwickshire
Craig Tracey
David Tredinnick Bosworth
David Tredinnick
Anne-Marie Trevelyan Berwick-upon-Tweed
Anne-Marie Trevelyan
Elizabeth Truss South West Norfolk
Elizabeth Truss
Thomas Tugendhat Tonbridge and Malling
Thomas Tugendhat
Andrew Turner Isle of Wight
Andrew Turner
Andrew Tyrie Chichester
Andrew Tyrie
Ed Vaizey Wantage
Ed Vaizey
Shailesh Vara North West Cambridgeshire
Shailesh Vara
Martin Vickers Cleethorpes
Martin Vickers
Theresa Villiers Chipping Barnet
Theresa Villiers
Charles Walker Broxbourne
Charles Walker
Robin Walker Worcester
Robin Walker
Ben Wallace Wyre and Preston North
Ben Wallace
David Warburton Somerton and Frome
David Warburton
Matt Warman Boston and Skegness
Matt Warman
Dame Angela Watkinson Hornchurch and Upminster
Dame Angela Watkinson
James Wharton Stockton South
James Wharton
Helen Whately Faversham and Mid Kent
Helen Whately
Heather Wheeler South Derbyshire
Heather Wheeler
Chris White Warwick and Leamington
Chris White
Craig Whittaker Calder Valley
Craig Whittaker
John Whittingdale Maldon
John Whittingdale
Bill Wiggin North Herefordshire
Bill Wiggin
Craig Williams Cardiff North
Craig Williams
Gavin Williamson South Staffordshire
Gavin Williamson
Rob Wilson Reading East
Rob Wilson
Sarah Wollaston Totnes
Sarah Wollaston
Mike Wood Dudley South
Mike Wood
William Wragg Hazel Grove
William Wragg
Jeremy Wright Kenilworth and Southam
Jeremy Wright
Nadhim Zahawi Stratford-on-Avon
Nadhim Zahawi